Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Dom/múzeum voskových figurín

27. 1. 2007
Dom voskových figurín

ObrazekHrajú:

Elisha Cuthbert, Chad Michael Murray, Brian Van Holt. Paris Hilton, Jared Padalecki, Robert Ri'chard, Dragicia Debert, Thomas Adamson, Murray Smith

Réžia: Jaume Collet-Serra
ObrazekObrazek Obrazek

ObrazekObrazekObrazek

ktori pracovali na filme.
Sountrack:
Obrazek1. Spitfire
2. I Never Told You What I Do for a Living - My Chemical Romance
3. Minerva - Deftones
4. Gun in Hand - Stutterfly
5. Prayer - Disturbed
6. Path to Prevail - Bloodsimple
Obrazek7. Dried Up, Tied and Dead to the World - Marilyn Manson
8. Dirt - The Stooges
9. Not That Social - The Von Bondies
10. Cut Me Up - Har Mar Superstar
11. New Dawn Fades - Joy Division
12. Taking Me Alive - Dark New Day

Trochu info o hercoch:
ObrazekElisha Cuthbert:
Conflict (2006), Cat Tale (2006), 24: The Game (2006), Captivity (2006), The Quiet (2005), House of Wax (2005),
The Girl Next Door (2004),
Love Actually (2003), Old School (2003), 24 (2001) TV Series, Lucky Girl (2001) TV, Mail to the Chief (1999), Believe (2000/1) TV, Are you afraid of the dark? (1999) TV Series, Time at the Top (1999), Who Gets the House? (1999), Airspeed (1998), Nico the Unicorn (1998), Dancing on the Moon (1997).

Profil:
Name : Elisha Cuthbert

Birth Date : November 30, 1982

Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Nickname : Heesh

Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Nationality : Canadian

Profession : Actress

Height : 5'4"

Weight : 110 lbs (49 kg)

Eye Color : Blue

Famous for : TV series

High School: Elisha Cuthbert navštevovala Centennial Regional High School

ObrazekChad Michael Murray:

  • Nick Jones ... House of Wax ... 2004
  • Austin ... A Cinderella Story ... 2004
  • Lucas Scott ... "One Tree Hill" ... 2003 - present
  • Jake ... Freaky Friday ... 2003
  • The Lone Ranger/Luke Hartman ... The Lone Ranger ... 2003
  • Sean ... Aftermath ... 2001
  • David Alexander (Age 16) ... Megiddo: The Omega Code 2 ... 2001
  • Tristan DuGrey ... "Gilmore Girls" ... 2000-2001 - Ak poznate tento seriál viete o koho sa jedná. A na to, že Nick z Voskoveho domu je aj Tristan na to som prišla dosť neskoro po videni filmu, aj ked sa mi zdal povedomí.
Profil:
Birthday:
Aug. 24
Hometown: Buffalo, NY
Married To: Sophia Bush (since April 16, 2005)

ObrazekObrazekBrian Van Holt:
  1. "John from Cincinnati" (2007) TV Series .... Butchie Yost
  2. "Threshold" .... Sean Cavennaugh (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
    - Alienville (2006) TV Episode .... Sean Cavennaugh
    - Vigilante (2006) TV Episode .... Sean Cavennaugh
    - Outbreak (2006) TV Episode .... Sean Cavennaugh
    - The Crossing (2006) TV Episode .... Sean Cavennaugh
    - Progeny (2005) TV Episode .... Sean Cavennaugh
    (8 more)
  3. "Secrets of a Small Town" .... Dr.Tom Wilson (1 episode, 2006)
    - Pilot (2006) TV Episode .... Dr.Tom Wilson
  4. House of Wax (2005) .... Bo/Vincent
  5. Man of the House (2005/I) .... Eddie Zane
  6. Kat Plus One (2004) (TV) .... Tommy
  7. S.W.A.T. (2003) .... Michael Boxer
  8. Basic (2003) .... Dunbar
  9. Confidence (2003) .... Miles
    ... aka Confidence: After Dark (UK)
    ... aka En toute confiance (Canada: French title)
  10. Windtalkers (2002) .... Private Harrigan
  11. Black Hawk Down (2001) .... SSgt. Jeff Struecker
  12. "The $treet" .... Chad (1 episode, 2000)
    - Pilot (2000) TV Episode .... Chad
  13. Whipped (2000) .... Brad

  14. "Love & Money" (1999) TV Series .... Eamon McBride (unknown episodes)
  15. "Sex and the City" .... Wylie Ford (1 episode, 1999)
    - The Caste System (1999) TV Episode .... Wylie Ford
  16. The Underground Comedy Movie (1999) .... Lifeguard
  17. "LateLine" .... Grant Kendall (1 episode, 1999)
    - The Christian Guy (1999) TV Episode .... Grant Kendall
  18. "Martial Law" .... Lance Carter (1 episode, 1998)
    - Cop Out (1998) TV Episode .... Lance Carter
  19. "Homicide: Life on the Street" .... Peter Fields (1 episode, 1998)
    ... aka Homicide (USA: informal short title)
    - Closet Cases (1998) TV Episode .... Peter Fields
  20. Texarkana (1998) (TV) .... Arkie Valdez
  21. "Spin City" .... Brent (1 episode, 1997)
    - Radio Daze (1997) TV Episode .... Brent
  22. Steel Chariots (1997) (TV) .... Franklin Jones
  23. "Beverly Hills, 90210" .... Eric Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
    - Aloha Beverly Hills: Part 2 (1997) TV Episode .... Eric Anderson
  24. L.A. Johns (1997) (TV) .... Chris
  25. A Very Brady Sequel (1996) .... Warren Mulaney

Narodeny:
6. jul 1969
Waukegan, Illinois, USA

 


 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář
 

Portrét